• Wedstrijdprogramma Zaterdag

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    11 aug.20:00Dongen - Rijen
    15 aug.13:00Rijen JO15-1 - DESK JO15-1Haagh, D. (Djusten)
    15 aug.14:30Rijen JO19-1 - TSV Gudok JO19-1Afgeschermd
    15 aug.14:30JO17-1 - DESK JO17-1
    22 aug.10:00Rijen JO15-3 - Gilze JO15-3
    22 aug.10:00Rijen JO13-1 - Gilze JO13-1Veenstra, E (Erwin)
    22 aug.10:00Rijen JO13-4 - Gilze JO13-4
    22 aug.11:45Gilze JO15-2 - Rijen JO15-2
    22 aug.11:45Gilze JO13-2 - Rijen JO13-2
    22 aug.11:45Gilze JO13-3 - Rijen JO13-3
    22 aug.12:30JO17-1 - Gilze JO17-1Afgeschermd
    22 aug.13:15Gilze JO15-1 - Rijen JO15-1
    22 aug.13:15Gilze MO15-1 - Rijen MO15-1
    22 aug.15:00Rijen JO19-2 - Gilze JO19-2Afgeschermd
    22 aug.15:00Rijen JO17-3 - Gilze JO16-1
    22 aug.15:15Gilze JO19-1 - Rijen JO19-1
    22 aug.15:15Gilze JO17-2 - Rijen JO17-2
    22 aug.15:15Gilze MO17-1 - Rijen MO17-1
    29 aug.08:30Rijen JO13-3 - Boeimeer JO13-4
    29 aug.10:00Rijen JO17-2 - Baronie JO17-4
    29 aug.10:00Rijen MO15-1 - Sarto MO15-1
    29 aug.10:30Rijen JO15-2 - Jong Brabant JO15-3
    29 aug.10:30Rijen JO13-2 - JEKA JO13-3
    29 aug.10:30Hardinxveld JO17-2 - Rijen JO17-4
    29 aug.10:45RWB JO13-2G - Rijen JO13-1
    29 aug.11:00Right'Oh JO13-1G - Rijen JO13-5
    29 aug.12:45Rijen JO17-1 - Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1
    29 aug.12:45Rijen JO15-4 - SCO JO15-2
    29 aug.12:45Rijen JO19-2 - Sarto JO19-5
    29 aug.12:45SC 't Zand MO17-2 - Rijen MO17-1
    29 aug.13:00Sarto JO15-7 - Rijen JO15-3
    29 aug.14:30The Gunners 6 - Rijen 2
    29 aug.14:30Gesta JO15-1 - Rijen JO15-1
    29 aug.15:00Rijen JO19-1 - FC Tilburg JO19-1
    29 aug.15:00Rijen 3 - Baronie 3
    29 aug.15:00Rijen JO19-3 - SC 't Zand JO19-2
    29 aug.15:00Rijen JO17-3 - RWB JO17-1
    5 sep.08:30Rijen JO15-3 - Bladella JO15-3
    5 sep.08:30Rijen JO13-4 - TSV Gudok JO13-3
    5 sep.10:45IFC JO15-2 - Rijen JO15-4
    5 sep.11:00Uno Animo MO15-2 - Rijen MO15-1
    5 sep.11:15SC 't Zand JO13-4G - Rijen JO13-2
    5 sep.12:45Rijen JO15-1 - Gilze JO15-3
    5 sep.12:45Rijen JO13-5 - DVVC JO13-2G
    5 sep.12:45Rijen JO13-1 - Sarto JO13-2
    5 sep.12:45SC 't Zand JO15-4 - Rijen JO15-2
    5 sep.12:45SCO JO13-2 - Rijen JO13-3
    5 sep.14:00JEKA JO17-4 - Rijen JO17-2
    5 sep.14:30Audacia JO17-1 - Rijen JO17-3
    5 sep.14:45SCO 7 - Rijen 3
    5 sep.14:45Sarto JO19-4 - Rijen JO19-3
    5 sep.15:00Rijen 2 - Neerlandia'31 2
    5 sep.15:00Rijen MO17-1 - FC Tilburg MO17-2
    5 sep.15:00Rijen JO17-4 - Olympia'60 JO17-3
    5 sep.15:00Beek Vooruit JO19-4 - Rijen JO19-2
    5 sep.15:15TSV Gudok JO19-1 - Rijen JO19-1
    5 sep.17:00Rijen - De Zwerver
    8 sep.20:00Sliedrecht - Rijen
    12 sep.09:00Dongen JO13-3 - Rijen JO13-3
    12 sep.09:00JEKA JO13-7 - Rijen JO13-4
    12 sep.10:00Rijen JO17-2 - Sarto JO17-6
    12 sep.10:00Rijen MO15-1 - FC Tilburg MO15-2
    12 sep.10:15Baronie JO15-4 - Rijen JO15-1
    12 sep.10:30Rijen JO15-2 - Riel JO15-1
    12 sep.11:15Bavel JO13-2 - Rijen JO13-2
    12 sep.12:00DIA JO19-2 - Rijen JO19-2
    12 sep.12:00ST RKDSV/EDN'56 MO17-1 - Rijen MO17-1
    12 sep.12:45Rijen JO17-1 - Hilvaria JO17-1
    12 sep.12:45Rijen JO13-1 - Bavel JO13-1
    12 sep.12:45Rijen JO13-5 - RFC JO13-3G
    12 sep.12:45SAB JO15-1 - Rijen JO15-4
    12 sep.13:00OVC'26 JO15-1 - Rijen JO15-3
    12 sep.14:30Madese Boys JO17-3 - Rijen JO17-4
    12 sep.15:00Rijen JO19-1 - Hilvaria JO19-1
    12 sep.15:00Rijen 2 - TSC 3
    12 sep.15:00Rijen 3 - Bavel 4
    12 sep.15:00Rijen JO17-3 - Were Di JO17-3
    12 sep.15:15Gilze JO19-2 - Rijen JO19-3
    12 sep.17:00Arnemuiden - Rijen
  • Wedstrijdprogramma Zondag

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    11 aug.20:00Dongen - Rijen
    15 aug.13:00Rijen JO15-1 - DESK JO15-1Haagh, D. (Djusten)
    15 aug.14:30Rijen JO19-1 - TSV Gudok JO19-1Afgeschermd
    15 aug.14:30JO17-1 - DESK JO17-1
    22 aug.10:00Rijen JO15-3 - Gilze JO15-3
    22 aug.10:00Rijen JO13-1 - Gilze JO13-1Veenstra, E (Erwin)
    22 aug.10:00Rijen JO13-4 - Gilze JO13-4
    22 aug.11:45Gilze JO15-2 - Rijen JO15-2
    22 aug.11:45Gilze JO13-2 - Rijen JO13-2
    22 aug.11:45Gilze JO13-3 - Rijen JO13-3
    22 aug.12:30JO17-1 - Gilze JO17-1Afgeschermd
    22 aug.13:15Gilze JO15-1 - Rijen JO15-1
    22 aug.13:15Gilze MO15-1 - Rijen MO15-1
    22 aug.15:00Rijen JO19-2 - Gilze JO19-2Afgeschermd
    22 aug.15:00Rijen JO17-3 - Gilze JO16-1
    22 aug.15:15Gilze JO19-1 - Rijen JO19-1
    22 aug.15:15Gilze JO17-2 - Rijen JO17-2
    22 aug.15:15Gilze MO17-1 - Rijen MO17-1
    30 aug.09:45SV Reeshof 4 - Rijen 5
    30 aug.10:00Rijen VR1 - DIA VR1
    30 aug.10:00Rijen 6 - Neerlandia'31 5
    30 aug.10:00Rijen 3 - Sarto 9
    30 aug.11:30Roosendaal 4 - Rijen 2
    6 sep.10:00Rijen 5 - Sarto 7
    6 sep.11:00TSC VR1 - Rijen VR1
    6 sep.11:00Chaam 2 - Rijen 3
    6 sep.11:30Rijen 2 - ODIO 2
    6 sep.12:00Gilze 7 - Rijen 6
    13 sep.10:00Rijen 5 - SC 't Zand 3
    13 sep.10:00Rijen 3 - Gilze 5
    13 sep.10:00Rijen 6 - DVVC 4
    13 sep.11:00Molenschot VR1 - Rijen VR1
    13 sep.11:30Rijen 2 - DOSKO 2
  • Wedstrijdprogramma Overige

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    11 aug.20:00Dongen - Rijen
    15 aug.13:00Rijen JO15-1 - DESK JO15-1Haagh, D. (Djusten)
    15 aug.14:30Rijen JO19-1 - TSV Gudok JO19-1Afgeschermd
    15 aug.14:30JO17-1 - DESK JO17-1
    22 aug.10:00Rijen JO15-3 - Gilze JO15-3
    22 aug.10:00Rijen JO13-1 - Gilze JO13-1Veenstra, E (Erwin)
    22 aug.10:00Rijen JO13-4 - Gilze JO13-4
    22 aug.11:45Gilze JO15-2 - Rijen JO15-2
    22 aug.11:45Gilze JO13-2 - Rijen JO13-2
    22 aug.11:45Gilze JO13-3 - Rijen JO13-3
    22 aug.12:30JO17-1 - Gilze JO17-1Afgeschermd
    22 aug.13:15Gilze JO15-1 - Rijen JO15-1
    22 aug.13:15Gilze MO15-1 - Rijen MO15-1
    22 aug.15:00Rijen JO19-2 - Gilze JO19-2Afgeschermd
    22 aug.15:00Rijen JO17-3 - Gilze JO16-1
    22 aug.15:15Gilze JO19-1 - Rijen JO19-1
    22 aug.15:15Gilze JO17-2 - Rijen JO17-2
    22 aug.15:15Gilze MO17-1 - Rijen MO17-1